Раздел: Местные отделения

№  п/п Фамилия, имя
отчество
Партийное отделение Электронный
адрес, адрес офиса
Телефон
1 Любимов Леонид Сергеевич Дзержинский район
г. Пермь
advokat.59-814@yandex.ru 89024735921
2 Сушинцева Елена Николаевна Индустриальный район  г. Пермь ensushintseva@mail.ru 89223803166
3 Бронников Владислав Владимирович Кировский район
г. Пермь
bronnikovvv@bk.ru 89504579294
4 Сторожев
Геннадий Алексеевич
Ленинский район
г. Пермь
mail@tpep.perm.ru 89028062918
5 Баранова Анна Михайловна Мотовилихинский район
г. Пермь
kprf-motovilikha@yandex.ru
6 Алимов Максим Сергеевич Орджоникидзевский район
г. Пермь
alimow.maks@yandex.ru 89519517923
7 Андреянов Сергей Николаевич Свердловский район
г. Пермь
skm_perm@mail.ru 89519378268
8 Кожанов Дмитрий Дмитриевич Александровский район dimitriykozz@gmail.com 89504679624
9 Мухамедзенов Александр Юрьевич Бардымский район 89048472476
10 Тютюнников Антон Владимирович г. Березники zenit059@yandex.ru ,

Ленина 33, оф.208

89822425262
11 Белобородов Юрий Григорьевич Верещагинский район kprf5916@mail.ru 89519586295
12 Федотовских Степан Александрович Губахинский район 89922219048
13 Сорокина Людмила Ефимовна Добрянский район 89194714795
14 Косовских
Вячеслав Николаевич
Ильинский район o.poponina@yandex.ru 89027975755
15 Подобуев Владимир Сергеевич Карагайский район 89504612312
16 Наумов Олег Владимирович Кизеловский район 89028061227
17 Шишлин Александр Николаевич Кишертский район and-7704@yandex.ru 89223460369
18 Баландин Виктор Николаевич Краснокамский район Balandin.1959mail.ru 89082534251
19 Мельков Геннадий Андреевич Куединский район poselkueda@mail.ru 89026441104
20 Рынков
Сергей Александрович
Кунгурский район tors.tatyana@yandex.ru 89068882226
21 Майков
Юрий Николаевич
Красновишерский район maikov777@yandex.ru 89523285587
22 Мыльников Юрий Юрьевич Лысьвенский район yermolay59@mail.ru 89024780735
23 Белобородов Юрий Григорьевич Нытвенский район kprf5916@mail.ru 89519586295
24 Бормотова
Галина Семеновна
Ординский район bormotova.1952@mail.ru 89222457199
25 Нежданов Руслан Георгиевич Пермский район 89128832487
26 Таганкин
Владимир Михайлович
Соликамский район   solkam_kprf@mail.ru 89028356700
27 Юдин
Владимир Александрович
Суксунский район   udinav@mail.ru 89048461028
28 Горбунова Олеся Олеговна Чайковский район   Lesya.01@mail.ru 89223364656
29 Тресков
Василий Николаевич
Частинский район vas715@yandex.ru 89519392276
30 Старцева
Валентина Николаевна
Чернушинский район star-kprf@yandex.ru 89504648010
31 Анисимов
Михаил Венедиктович
Чусовской район baglan.103@mail.ru 89028398664
32 Целищев Михаил Борисович Коми-Пермяцкий
округ
89223121501; 89922035338
33 Гладиков
Анатолий Семенович
Гайнский район gas0607@outlook.com 89519399336
34 Боголюбов
Иван Михайлович
Юрлинский район orgotdel_urla@mail.ru 89082582701
35 Пономарева Елена Николаевна Косинский район 89048421702
36 Томилина Юлия Тимофеевна Юсьвинский район t0milinaiu@yandex.ru 89523342843
37 Дружинина Галина Леонидовна 89519487982
38  Асосова Нина Леонтьевна г. Кудымкар 89523344352
39 Азмухаметов Ринат Рафитович Октябрьский район okt-les@mail.ru 89027910628
40 Гордеев Анатолий Сергеевич Березовский район 24062009@mail.ru 89504618045
41 Большесосновский район
42 Ермолаев
Игорь Викторович
Горнозаводский район igor-gorn@yandex.ru 89223630404
43 Панфилов
Герман Никоноровоч
Гремячинский район panivik53@mail.ru 89194865549
44 Грудцина
Нина Ивановна
Осинский район gusev_a2012@mail.ru 8-(342)91-457-61
45 Пономарев
Виктор Николаевич
Очерский район ponomariov1944@mail.ru 8(342)78-31-470
46 Чулошников Владимир Вениаминович Ветеранское ChuloshnikovVV@zsperm.ru (342)2124497
47 Шардаков
Александр Андреевич
Оханский район mila30an@mail.ru 89028052526
48 Юдин Евгений Владимирович Сивинский район John_yujen@mail.ru 89519567790
49 Пинаев Анатолий
Васильевич
Уинский район stroytehresurs@yandex.ru 89028391621
50  Захарова Елена Петровна Чердынский район E.petrowna2014@mail.ru 89082521413
Айтакова К.А.
YouTube
Наш Instagram
ВК
Январь 2021
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031